• Special Loungewear Promo: Buy 1 and get 2nd at 50% off! Shop Now!
  • Eid Adha Sale! Enjoy discounts up to 50% off!
search
  • Mermaid Gray Catalog.jpg
  • Grey Side.jpg
  • Grey Back.jpg
  • Grey Front.jpg
  • Grey Pockets.jpg

Arissa Mermaid Kurung - Grey

RM 69.50
RM 23.00 with 3 installments via Atome

or pay with up to 3 interest-free payments of RM 23.00 with Split

More info at Split

- +
cart Add to Cart
Home

Eloque presents'Sep Sep Tom Tom Rayacollection for your kids!

  • A 2-piece Modern Kurung Kedah Top with Mermaid Style Skirt
  • Round neckline with hidden back zipper
  • 2 front pockets
  • Elastic waist skirt
  • Mermaid style skirt with dotted lace ruffles (front) with a slit (back)
  • Material: Cotton Silk, Lace 
  • Sizes: 1 to 8 years
  • Our little model is 110 cm and is wearing size M (3-4 years old)
(Inches/Years)S
(1-2 Y)
M
(3-4 Y)
L
(5-6 Y)
XL
(7-8 Y)
Shoulder9101112
Chest22242628
Top Length1415.517.519.5
Armhole11121213
Sleeve Length910.51111.5
Waist17192123
Skirt Length17212427

Care instructions

  • Hand wash
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Low iron
Your cart is currently empty.
Continue shopping