• Special Loungewear Promo: Buy 1 and get 2nd at 50% off! Shop Now!
  • Eid Adha Sale! Enjoy discounts up to 50% off!
search
  • Sexy Top Pink Catalog.jpg
  • Pink Front.jpg
  • Pink Side.jpg
  • Pink Back.jpg

Arianna Puff Sleeves Kurung - Pink

RM 74.50
RM 24.67 with 3 installments via Atome

or pay with up to 3 interest-free payments of RM 24.67 with Split

More info at Split

- +
cart Add to Cart
Home

Eloque presents 'Sep Sep Tom Tom Rayacollection for your kids!

  • A 2-piece Puff Sleeves Kurung set
  • Upper body and sleeves with dotted lace fabric (unlined)
  • Princess cut top with hidden back zipper
  • 2 hidden side pockets
  • Elastic waist skirt
  • Long tulip skirt
  • Material: Cotton Silk, Lace 
  • Sizes: 1 to 8 years
  • Our little model is 110 cm and is wearing size M (3-4 years old)
(Inches/Years)S
(1-2 Y)
M
(3-4 Y)
L
(5-6 Y)
XL
(7-8 Y)
Shoulder9101112
Chest22242628
Top Length17192123
Armhole11131414
Sleeve Length7.5899.5
Waist17192123
Skirt Length18222429

Care instructions

  • Hand wash
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Low iron
Your cart is currently empty.
Continue shopping