• Special Loungewear Promo: Buy 1 and get 2nd at 50% off! Shop Now!
  • Eid Adha Sale! Enjoy discounts up to 50% off!
search
  • IMG_9055.jpeg
  • IMG_9063.jpeg
  • IMG_9067.jpeg
  • IMG_9065.jpeg

Pippa Tulips Kurung in Pink

RM 97.30
RM 32.33 with 3 installments via Atome

or pay with up to 3 interest-free payments of RM 32.33 with Split

More info at Split

- +
cart Add to Cart
Home

This Raya let our kids berSuka Ria with our Suka Ria Raya Collection!

  • A 2-piece Tulip Sleeves Kurung Set
  • Round neck with single button closure 
  • Pleated front top with short tulip sleeves
  • Elastic waist skirt
  • Long tulip skirt
  • Material: Cotton 
  • Sizes: 1 to 10 years
  • Our little model is 95 cm and is wearing size M (3-4 years old)
(Inches/Years)S
(1-2 Y)
M
(3-4 Y)
L
(5-6 Y)
XL
(7-8 Y)
XXL
(9-10 Y)
Shoulder910111212.5
Chest2224262830
Top Length1416182022
Armhole1112121314
Sleeve Length (Longer side)4.5555.55.5
Waist1719212223
Skirt Length1822252931


Care instructions

  • Hand wash
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Low iron
Your cart is currently empty.
Continue shopping