icon-search
  • Mermaid Pink Catalog.jpg
  • Pink Side.jpg
  • Pink Back.jpg
  • Pink Front.jpg
  • Pink Pockets.jpg

Arissa Mermaid Kurung - Pink

RM 83.40

or pay with up to 3 interest-free payments of RM 27.67 with Split

More info at Split

- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Eloque presents'Sep Sep Tom Tom Rayacollection for your kids!

  • A 2-piece Modern Kurung Kedah Top with Mermaid Style Skirt
  • Round neckline with hidden back zipper
  • 2 front pockets
  • Elastic waist skirt
  • Mermaid style skirt with dotted lace ruffles (front) with a slit (back)
  • Material: Cotton Silk, Lace 
  • Sizes: 1 to 8 years
  • Our little model is 110 cm and is wearing size M (3-4 years old)
(Inches/Years)S
(1-2 Y)
M
(3-4 Y)
L
(5-6 Y)
XL
(7-8 Y)
Shoulder9101112
Chest22242628
Top Length1415.517.519.5
Armhole11121213
Sleeve Length910.51111.5
Waist17192123
Skirt Length17212427

Care instructions

  • Hand wash
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Low iron
Your cart is currently empty.
Continue shopping